Plovdiv, Bulgaria 01.02.-07.02.2019.


Kraljevo, Serbia 15.03.-21.03.2019.

Athens, Greece 17.4.-23.4.2019.

Kranevo, Bulgaria 16.05.-22.05.2019.

Kraljevo, Serbia 11-15.03.2020.

Plovdiv, Bulgaria 5-9.8.2020.

Kranevo, Bulgaria 4-8.9.2020.

Kraljevo, Serbia 15-19.10.2020